COMUNAS
CANDIDATOS

DANIEL JOSUE SOLA ALFARO (INDEPENDIENTES)
FARID LLAMIL DANILLA AMUDIO (INDEPENDIENTES)
GERMAN ANTONIO QUIROZ CANCINO (INDEPENDIENTES)
RAMON GALLEGUILLOS CASTILLO (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
PATRICIO ELIAS FERREIRA RIVERA (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)
RUBEN ALEJANDRO LOPEZ PARADA (PODER)

CANDIDATOS

EVELYN MARIA MAMANI VIZA (INDEPENDIENTES)
LUCY URIBE CAIPA (AMPLITUD)
SIXTO GARCIA CACERES (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
DORIS AGUILERA SANTOS (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

HONORIO HILARIO MAMANI CASTRO (INDEPENDIENTES)
JAVIER GARCIA CHOQUE (AMPLITUD)
ROSAURO GARCIA CHOQUE (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
SONIA YENNY GARCIA MAMANI (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

ALEJANDRO JAVIER CAPETILLO CAQUEO (INDEPENDIENTES)
JOSE ANDRES BARTOLO VINAYA (INDEPENDIENTES)
CARLOS SILVA RIQUELME (PARTIDO RADICAL SOCIALDEMOCRATA)

CANDIDATOS

MIGUEL DIAZ CID (INDEPENDIENTES)
JUAN CARLOS LIENDO SALAS (AMPLITUD)
LUZ EBENSPERGER ORREGO (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
MAURICIO ALEJANDRO SORIA MACCHIAVELLO (INDEPENDIENTES)
MIGUEL ALFREDO ROCHA SARMIENTO (INDEPENDIENTES)
MYLA ETELVINA CHAVEZ FAJARDO (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

CLIDER FERNANDO GALEAS PEREZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
DANIEL ALEJANDRO GODOY VILLALOBOS (INDEPENDIENTES)
FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO CABEZAS CORTES (INDEPENDIENTES)
MIGUEL RODOLFO CASTRO CHALLAPA (INDEPENDIENTES)
IVAN INFANTE CHACON (INDEPENDIENTES)
MIGUEL ANGEL NUÑEZ HERRERA (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

EDUARDO JOSE MAMANI MAMANI (INDEPENDIENTES)
JOSE FERNANDO MUÑOZ CACERES (INDEPENDIENTES)
OSCAR GUILLERMO VASQUEZ CORTEZ (AMPLITUD)
HECTOR CASTAÑEDA MERCADO (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
RICHARD GODOY AGUIRRE (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

COMUNAS
CANDIDATOS

DANIEL ERNESTO ADARO SILVA (INDEPENDIENTES)
JAIME ARAYA GUERRERO (INDEPENDIENTES)
KAREN PAULINA ROJO VENEGAS (INDEPENDIENTES)
RICARDO HERIBERTO DIAZ CORTES (INDEPENDIENTES)
MANUEL ERNESTO ROJAS MOLINA (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
ANDREA MERINO DIAZ (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )
JENNIFER VIOLETA MUNDACA GREZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
JORGE PEREZ JELVES (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

PATRICIA ALEJANDRA RODRIGUEZ CHELMES (INDEPENDIENTES)
SANDRA JEANETTE CORTES DIAZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
OMER EMETH TORRES MORA (AMPLITUD)
DANIEL AGUSTO PEREZ (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
ANGELIQUE NICOLE ARAYA HERNANDEZ (PARTIDO RADICAL SOCIALDEMOCRATA)
JUAN DE DIOS ALFARO CUTIPA (PARTIDO IGUALDAD)
ESTEBAN JORGE VELASQUEZ NUÑEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

OMAR NORAMBUENA RIVERA (INDEPENDIENTES)
JORGE FRANCISCO GODOY BOLVARAN (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

SERGIO VEGA VENEGAS (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARCELINO CARVAJAL FERREIRA (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

JAVIER VICENTELO VICENTELO (INDEPENDIENTES)
CARLOS ANZA MUÑOZ (PARTIDO LIBERAL DE CHILE)
CARLOS REYGADAS BAVESTRELLO (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
VICTOR NINA HUANCA (INDEPENDIENTES)
HUMBERTO JOSE FLORES GONZALEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

MARIA GUTIERREZ RAMOS (INDEPENDIENTES)
EVA DE GUADALUPE SIARES FLORES (INDEPENDIENTES)
ALIRO CATUR ZULETA (INDEPENDIENTES)
SANDRA BERNA MARTINEZ (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)
LUIS ALBERTO ALFARO CUTIPA (PARTIDO IGUALDAD)

CANDIDATOS

CARLOS LOPEZ VEGA (INDEPENDIENTES)
JOSE GUERRERO VENEGAS (INDEPENDIENTES)
JULIO ALBERTO ECHEVERRIA RIVERA (PARTIDO PROGRESISTA )

CANDIDATOS

JUAN MANUEL MEDIANO PACHECO (INDEPENDIENTES)
OSVALDO CHAVEZ MIRANDA (REVOLUCION DEMOCRATICA)
SERGIO BELMOR ORELLANA MONTEJO (PARTIDO RADICAL SOCIALDEMOCRATA)

CANDIDATOS

JAVIER RODRIGO PIZARRO SEGURA (INDEPENDIENTES)
LUIS MOYANO CRUZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
OSVALDO VILLACORTA TORO (INDEPENDIENTES)
ROYLESTER MENDOZA ARANCIBIA (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARIA CRISTINA OLIVARES SOTO (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)
GRICELDA DEL CARMEN MUÑIZ ANCH (INDEPENDIENTES)
FERNANDO SAN ROMAN BASCUÑAN (PARTIDO PROGRESISTA )

COMUNAS
CANDIDATOS

CARMEN BOU BOU (INDEPENDIENTES)
GUDELIO RAMIREZ IBARBE (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

GREGORIO CAMPUSANO DORADOR (INDEPENDIENTES)
CECILIA DEL PILAR MARTINEZ DIAZ (AMPLITUD)
PATRICIA GONZALEZ BRIZUELA (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
BRUNILDA CLEMENTINA GONZALEZ ANJEL (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

ALDO HERNAN TAPIA DONOSO (INDEPENDIENTES)
JAVIER VARAS NARANJO (INDEPENDIENTES)
RAUL SALAS AGUILERA (INDEPENDIENTES)
HECTOR ANTONIO VOLTA ROJAS (PARTIDO RADICAL SOCIALDEMOCRATA)

CANDIDATOS

CHRISTIAN GUZMAN ROJAS (INDEPENDIENTES)
LUIS GABRIEL MARCOS PEREZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
MAGLIO CICARDINI NEYRA (INDEPENDIENTES)
OMAR ACIAR JERALDO (INDEPENDIENTES)
SOFIA SLOVENA CID VERSALOVIC (INDEPENDIENTES)
CARLOS IVAN CHANAMPA BORDONES (AMPLITUD)
JOHANNA FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARCOS LOPEZ RIVERA (INDEPENDIENTES)
INTI ELEODORO SALAMANCA FERNANDEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
JAIME VARGAS GUERRA (FRENTE REGIONAL Y POPULAR)

CANDIDATOS

HECTOR ZAMORA GARCIA (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARCOS ANTONIO PARADA ESCOBAR (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARIO ARAYA ROJAS (INDEPENDIENTES)
WLADIMIR MUÑOZ LAGOS (INDEPENDIENTES)
ISAIAS FLORENCIO ZAVALA TORRES (PARTIDO COMUNISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

LUIS ESCOBAR MOORE (INDEPENDIENTES)
PEDRO HIRTZ NEIRA (INDEPENDIENTES)
ROBERTO BRUZZONE GALEB (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
CESAR ORELLANA ORELLANA (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

JUAN SABANDO SANTIBAÑEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
RONY ACUÑA BORQUEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
JAVIER COOPMAN CORRAL (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
RODRIGO LOYOLA MORENILLA (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

JHON MANUEL SOL RAMOS (INDEPENDIENTES)
SERGIO DARIO BARAHONA TIRADO (AMPLITUD)
MAGALY CORTES MERCADO (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
BERNARDO JOEL CARRIZO DIAZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
OSVALDO DELGADO QUEVEDO (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

ARMANDO PABLO FLORES JIMENEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
PABLO OGALDE MENESES (INDEPENDIENTES)
ROBERTO ALEGRIA OLIVARES (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
CRISTIAN HERNANDO TAPIA RAMOS (MAS REGION )

COMUNAS
CANDIDATOS

RENE ALEX OLIVAREZ CORTES (AMPLITUD)
ANGELA GUERRA ARAYA (INDEPENDIENTES)
JUAN CARLOS ALFARO ARAVENA (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

NORMAN ARAYA ARAYA (INDEPENDIENTES)
BERNARDO LEYTON LEMUS (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

SOLERCIO ROJAS AGUIRRE (PARTIDO REGIONALISTA INDEPENDIENTE)
PEDRO MIGUEL ANGEL CASTILLO DIAZ (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

RICARDO LEDEZMA JIMENEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
PEDRO ANTONIO CASTILLO CASTILLO (AMPLITUD)
PAOLA CORTES VEGA (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
MARCELO ALEJANDRO PEREIRA PERALTA (INDEPENDIENTES)
ALFONSO EDUARDO OSSANDON ANTIQUERA (PARTIDO FRENTE POPULAR )
CRISTOBAL ALEJANDRO REYES BIELEFELD (PARTIDO PROGRESISTA )

CANDIDATOS

DENIS ENRIQUE CORTES VARGAS (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARIA DIAZ VEGA (INDEPENDIENTES)
RAUL MUSA URETA (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

YERKO GALLEGUILLOS OSSANDON (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
UBERLINDA AQUEA BARRAZA (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

LUCIANO ESQUIVEL GALLEGUILLOS (INDEPENDIENTES)
ALEX FERNANDO GARRIDO TAPIA (REVOLUCION DEMOCRATICA)
NICOLAS ALBERTO JARUFE GIADALAH (AMPLITUD)
YURI ALEJANDRO OLIVARES OLIVARES (INDEPENDIENTES)
HANNE UTRERAS PEYRIN (FUERZA REGIONAL NORTE VERDE)
ROBERTO JACOB JURE (PARTIDO RADICAL SOCIALDEMOCRATA)
LUIS EDUARDO VEGA GONZALEZ (PARTIDO FRENTE POPULAR )

CANDIDATOS

JOCELYN TORDECILLA JORQUERA (INDEPENDIENTES)
CLAUDIO LOHSE SILVA (AMPLITUD)
JAIME HERRERA FLORES (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
JORGE OMAR ROJO VILLARROEL (FUERZA REGIONAL NORTE VERDE)
MANUEL MARCARIAN JULIO (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

MERY MORA ARAYA (INDEPENDIENTES)
IVON GUERRA AGUILERA (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
CAMILO OSSANDON ESPINOZA (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)
LUIS ANTONIO GALLARDO GALLARDO (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

CLAUDIO RENTERIA LARRONDO (INDEPENDIENTES)
GARY BARRAZA JOFRE (INDEPENDIENTES)
CRISTIAN SAEZ CARIZ (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)
ALVARO MAXIMILIANO ARROYO SEGOVIA (PARTIDO FRENTE POPULAR )
DIEGO ALFONSO CONTRERAS DOMINGUEZ (PARTIDO PROGRESISTA )

CANDIDATOS

HERNAN AHUMADA AHUMADA (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
ORLANDO CHELME ALIAGA (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

CARLOS ARAYA BUGUEÑO (INDEPENDIENTES)
CARLOS JAVIER ORTIZ ROJAS (INDEPENDIENTES)
FRANCISCO JAVIER MORGADO SALFATE (INDEPENDIENTES)
PEDRO VALDIVIA RAMIREZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
BLANCA ELENA ARAYA ZEPEDA (PARTIDO REGIONALISTA INDEPENDIENTE)
CEDELINDA VALDIVIA MORENO (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

GARY VALENZUELA ROJAS (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
JUANA OLIVARES DE LA RIVERA (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

FERNANDO GALLARDO PEREIRA (INDEPENDIENTES)
ALEJANDRO TELLO ARATA (AMPLITUD)
GERARDO ROJAS ESCUDERO (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

MARIO AROS CARVAJAL (INDEPENDIENTES)
RAFAEL ENRIQUE VERA CASTILLO (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

COMUNAS
CANDIDATOS

JOSE LUIS YAÑEZ MALDONADO (INDEPENDIENTES)
LUIS ERNESTO AHUMADA HORMAZABAL (INDEPENDIENTES)
SANTIAGO ENRIQUE VERA TORREALBA (INDEPENDIENTES)
GUILLERMO URQUIZA TAPIA (INDEPENDIENTES)
VICTOR PINTO MUÑOZ (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

ALBERTO PATRICIO ALIAGA DIAZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
VICTOR DONOSO OYANEDEL (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

FRANCISCO RICARDO CALDERON ARCOS (INDEPENDIENTES)
LUIS GORMAS SANCHEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
NELSON VENEGAS SALAZAR (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

CLAUDIO POBLETE HERRERA (AMPLITUD)
MARCO VERDALA URZUA (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
RODRIGO GARCIA TAPIA (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

RODRIGO MARTINEZ ROCA (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
SUSANA PINTO ALCAYAGA (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

BORIS LUKSIC NIETO (INDEPENDIENTES)
CLAUDIO NUÑEZ CATALDO (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

OSCAR ARMANDO SUMONTE GONZALEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
SANDRA CONTRERAS ALVAREZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
LUIS RIVERA CANEO (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
ALBERTO ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ LOPEZ (PARTIDO RADICAL SOCIALDEMOCRATA)

CANDIDATOS

CATHERINE VERDUGO TUCTO (INDEPENDIENTES)
CLAUDIO MIGUEL CLAVIJO CASTILLO (INDEPENDIENTES)
JOSE MORAGA LIRA (INDEPENDIENTES)
NATALIA CARRASCO PIZARRO (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

LUIS ALEJANDRO GARCIA JOFRE (INDEPENDIENTES)
EUGENIO GALVEZ NAVARRETE (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
EMILIO JORQUERA ROMERO (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)
MARIA CASTILLO SANCHEZ (PARTIDO PROGRESISTA )

CANDIDATOS

SOFIA FAUNDEZ HEY (INDEPENDIENTES)
LYNN RAPU TUKI (INDEPENDIENTES)
PEDRO PABLO EDMUNDS PAOA (PARTIDO PROGRESISTA )

CANDIDATOS

SCHEILA RECABARREN SCHILLER (PARTIDO HUMANISTA)
LEOPOLDO GONZALEZ CHARPENTIER (RENOVACION NACIONAL )

CANDIDATOS

CARLOS ENRIQUE DONOSO IRIC (INDEPENDIENTES)
JOSE ENRIQUE ORREGO GONZALEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
SONIA RASJIDO AVALOS (INDEPENDIENTES)
DONNA HERRERA BARRERA (AMPLITUD)
TRINIDAD ROJO AGUSTO (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
EDUARDO MARTINEZ MACHUCA (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

DARMA ODETTE LOPEZ TORRES (INDEPENDIENTES)
LUIS EDUARDO GAETE PULGAR (INDEPENDIENTES)
MAITE LARRONDO LABORDE (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
FILOMENA NAVIA HEVIA (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

SERGIO ROSENDO CARDOZA VILLEGAS (INDEPENDIENTES)
JUAN IBACACHE IBACACHE (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
RODRIGO SANCHEZ VILLALOBOS (PARTIDO COMUNISTA DE CHILE )
LUIS SOTO PEREZ (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

CYNTHIA MARIN VERA (INDEPENDIENTES)
DANIEL MORALES ESPINDOLA (INDEPENDIENTES)
ALVARO ZAMORA PEREZ (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

CAROLINA MONTENEGRO ROJAS (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
EDGARDO RAUL GONZALEZ ARANCIBIA (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)
JAIME MIRANDA HERRERA (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

EDITH CLARISA QUIROZ ORTIZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARIANELLA BENAVIDES CARDENAS (PARTIDO HUMANISTA)
ANTONIO AYALA ABARCA (AMPLITUD)
MANUEL RIVERA MARTINEZ (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
MARIA VICTORIA RODRIGUEZ HERRERA (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

MIGUEL CALDERON ARANCIBIA (INDEPENDIENTES)
NELSON RENE VERDEJO ZAMORA (INDEPENDIENTES)
RICARDO ALIAGA GOMEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARGARITA OSORIO PIZARRO (AMPLITUD)
GLORIA TAPIA BAHAMONDES (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
CARLOS ALBERTO ORTEGA VALENCIA (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

LUIS ALBERTO CORDOVA GONZALEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
MACARENA SANTELICES CAÑAS (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
TOMAS DEL CARMEN ARANDA MIRANDA (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

LUIS PRADENAS MORAN (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
GONZALO VERGARA LIZANA (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

MARCELA ALEJANDRA GUTIERREZ GARCES (INDEPENDIENTES)
ROSA PRIETO VALDES (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
VERONICA ELGUETA GALMEZ (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

GUSTAVO FERNANDO VALDENEGRO RUBILLO (INDEPENDIENTES)
RICARDO SANTANDER YAGUE (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
RENE RODRIGUEZ FREDES (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)
IGNACIO GAMALIER VILLALOBOS HENRIQUEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

ELIANA OLMOS SOLIS (INDEPENDIENTES)
RODRIGO VICENCIO CISTERNAS (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARCOS MORALES URETA (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
HUGO ROJAS JULIO (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

ROBERTO MARTINEZ JARUFE (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
GUILLERMO REYES CORTEZ (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

OCTAVIO GONZALEZ OJEDA (PARTIDO HUMANISTA)
LUISA ESTER MORALES LOBOS (AMPLITUD)
IVAN CISTERNAS TAPIA (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
LUIS MELLA GAJARDO (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

MARTIN RISTEMPART SOTO (PARTIDO HUMANISTA)
JULIO TRIGO ARAYA (AMPLITUD)
AMELIA HERRERA SILVA (INDEPENDIENTES)
MAURICIO VIÑAMBRES ADASME (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )
ARMANDO LAUTARO FIGUEROA ARANDA (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

MAURICIO CARRASCO PARDO (INDEPENDIENTES)
JOSE VARAS ZUÑIGA (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

JUAN GALDAMES CARMONA (INDEPENDIENTES)
PEDRO ANTONIO CABALLERIA DIAZ (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

CARMEN XIMENA ZAMORA BRAVO (INDEPENDIENTES)
OMAR VERA CASTRO (PARTIDO RADICAL SOCIALDEMOCRATA)
RAUL MARCELO DEVIA ILABACA (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

RENE ALEJANDRO MARDONES VALENCIA (INDEPENDIENTES)
GABRIEL BIANCHINI FROST (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
JULIO CONTRERAS TAPIA (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

EUGENIO CORNEJO CORREA (INDEPENDIENTES)
PATRICIO FREIRE CANTO (INDEPENDIENTES)
RICARDO GEORGES CID (PARTIDO HUMANISTA)
FELIPE CUEVAS MANCILLA (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
RODRIGO ALEX GORIGOITIA MUÑOZ (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

CLAUDIO ZURITA IBARRA (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ LARRAIN (INDEPENDIENTES)
ROMY JESUS FARIAS CABALLERO (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

JORGE ESTEBAN SHARP FAJARDO (INDEPENDIENTES)
JORGE CASTRO MUÑOZ (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
CARLOS LEMUS CID (UNION PATRIOTICA)
LEOPOLDO MENDEZ ALCAYAGA (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

JOSE SABAT MARCOS (INDEPENDIENTES)
ALONSO ELIAS FIERRO REGUERA (INDEPENDIENTES)
DIVKA ROJIC PUELMA (INDEPENDIENTES)
MAURICIO RIFFO MENDEZ (UNION PATRIOTICA)
GIANNI RIVERA FOO (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

VIRGINIA REGINATO BOZZO (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
LUIS ARAVENA EGAÑA (UNION PATRIOTICA)
RENE LUES ESCOBAR (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)
JAVIER ANTONIO GOMEZ GONZALEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

GUSTAVO ALESSANDRI BASCUÑAN (INDEPENDIENTES)
CAROLINA LETELIER RIUMALLO (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

COMUNAS
CANDIDATOS

JORGE VALENZUELA PALMA (INDEPENDIENTES)
REBECA COFRE CALDERON (INDEPENDIENTES)
FABIAN ANDRES SOTO GONZALEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

COSME MELLADO PINO (MOVIMIENTO INDEPENDIENTE REGIONALISTA AGRARIO Y SOCIAL )
MARCO ANTONIO CONTRERAS JORQUERA (INDEPENDIENTES)
ALYSON HADAD REYES (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

JOAQUIN VALENZUELA BAEZA (INDEPENDIENTES)
RODRIGO PINO ORTEGA (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
ANA MARIA SILVA GUTIERREZ (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

GREGORIO VALENZUELA ABARCA (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
RODRIGO GONZALEZ CARRASCO (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

JESUS SIDHARTA PEREZ FRANCO (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARCIAL ABARCA ORELLANA (INDEPENDIENTES)
RUBEN JORQUERA VIDAL (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

OROZIMBO VILLARROEL RIOSECO (INDEPENDIENTES)
PAULO CESAR MORALES ARRIAGADA (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARCELO DURAN ARRATE (INDEPENDIENTES)
BORIS ACUÑA GONZALEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

CLAUDIO SEGOVIA COFRE (INDEPENDIENTES)
JAVIER PIÑA PIÑA (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
PEDRO ANTONIO PEREIRA AGUILERA (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

HECTOR OSORIO MONRREAL (INDEPENDIENTES)
GASTON FERNANDEZ MORI (INDEPENDIENTES)
RICARDO HERNAN BEAS GONZALEZ (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

JUAN LUIS FABIA LOPEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
RIGOBERTO LEIVA PARRA (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
FERNANDO CORREA CISTERNA (PARTIDO RADICAL SOCIALDEMOCRATA)

CANDIDATOS

RENE ACUÑA ECHEVERRIA (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
MARCO ANTONIO CORNEJO CERON (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

CESAR ROJAS GAETE (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARCO ANTONIO MARIN RODRIGUEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

JOSE MIGUEL URRUTIA CELIS (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
JUAN CARLOS ABUD PARRA (PARTIDO RADICAL SOCIALDEMOCRATA)

CANDIDATOS

ARTURO CAMPOS ASTETE (INDEPENDIENTES)
LUIS MANUEL BARRA VILLANUEVA (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

HECTOR HERNAN FLORES PEÑALOZA (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
ZACARIAS QUINTANILLA ACEVEDO (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

GONZALO ANDRES MEZA VANNINI (INDEPENDIENTES)
SERGIO MEDEL ACOSTA (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
CLAUDIA CAROCA CONTRERAS (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

ROBERTO ANIBAL VILLAGRA MELLA (MOVIMIENTO INDEPENDIENTE REGIONALISTA AGRARIO Y SOCIAL )
WILSON DUARTE RABELLO (INDEPENDIENTES)
EDUARDO ESCANILLA GAETE (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

HORACIO MALDONADO MONDACA (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARIO ANTONIO GONZALEZ SOTO (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

MARIA ESTRELLA MONTERO CARRASCO (INDEPENDIENTES)
PRAXEDES DE LOURDES PEREZ ARANGUIZ (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

MANUEL PEREZ ESCOBAR (INDEPENDIENTES)
GLORIA DE LAS MERCEDES PAREDES VALDES (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

ARIEL HERNAN VALENZUELA FUENZALIDA (INDEPENDIENTES)
EMILIANO GUERRERO TORRES (MOVIMIENTO INDEPENDIENTE REGIONALISTA AGRARIO Y SOCIAL )
ANTONIO CARVACHO VARGAS (INDEPENDIENTES)
SAMMY ORMAZABAL LOPEZ (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

JULIO ARAVENA ZUÑIGA (INDEPENDIENTES)
CECILIA CABRERA LOPEZ (MOVIMIENTO INDEPENDIENTE REGIONALISTA AGRARIO Y SOCIAL )
CARLOS UTMAN GOLDSCHMIDT (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
FABIAN IGNACIO GUAJARDO LEON (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

ESTEBAN MARTINEZ RUBIO (INDEPENDIENTES)
FERMIN ALEJANDRO CARREÑO CARREÑO (INDEPENDIENTES)
ELIAS CID CORTES (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

XIMENA VALDES OVALLE (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
ADOLFO CERON GONZALEZ (PARTIDO RADICAL SOCIALDEMOCRATA)

CANDIDATOS

JORGE FABIAN VARGAS GONZALEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARIO ALEJANDRO MORAGA CACERES (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARCELO CABRERA MARTINEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
ROBERTO CORDOVA CARREÑO (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

LUIS GONZALO SILVA SANCHEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
MANUEL TULIO CONTRERAS ALVAREZ (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

FRANCISCO CASTRO GALVEZ (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
ANGEL EMILIO SOTO CORNEJO (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

NESSY MORATELLI SOLAR (INDEPENDIENTES)
NELSON BARRIOS OROSTEGUI (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

EDUARDO SOTO ROMERO (INDEPENDIENTES)
ALEX ANICH ALLEL (PARTIDO COMUNISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

MARCOS JOSE GATICA EMPARANZA (INDEPENDIENTES)
CARLOS ERNESTO SOTO GONZALEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

ANTONIO SILVA VARGAS (INDEPENDIENTES)
ANDRES SILVA ARENAS (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
FRANCINA CARREÑO MALDONADO (PARTIDO RADICAL SOCIALDEMOCRATA)

CANDIDATOS

DORIS RAMIREZ ARRIAGADA (INDEPENDIENTES)
LUIS ANTONIO BERWART ARAYA (INDEPENDIENTES)
PABLO SILVA PEREZ (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
MARIO GONZALEZ MATURANA (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )
WASHINGTON POLIDORI VENEGAS (PARTIDO PROGRESISTA )

CANDIDATOS

VICTOR GALVEZ TRUJILLO (MOVIMIENTO INDEPENDIENTE REGIONALISTA AGRARIO Y SOCIAL )
VIRGINIA TRONCOSO HELLMAN (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
JAIME GONZALEZ RAMIREZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
VICTOR HUGO CAMILLA REYES (PARTIDO PROGRESISTA )

CANDIDATOS

JORGE AUGUSTO ALARCON VIDAL (INDEPENDIENTES)
PEDRO MORENO ORELLANA (INDEPENDIENTES)
FRANCISCO ANTONIO CAMPOS SUAZO (INDEPENDIENTES)
WILLIAM AREVALO CORNEJO (INDEPENDIENTES)
JAIME LOPEZ FUENZALIDA (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

COMUNAS
CANDIDATOS

JUAN CARLOS MUÑOZ ROJAS (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
RODOLFO ARANDA VILLANUEVA (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

VIVIANA ESCARLETTE DIAZ MEZA (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
JOSE ANIBAL PEREZ MEZA (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

HERNAN ISRAEL SEPULVEDA VILLALOBOS (INDEPENDIENTES)
PEDRO PABLO MUÑOZ OSES (INDEPENDIENTES)
PATRICIO VALENZUELA FLORES (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARIA ISABEL JORQUERA CACERES (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

HUGO REINALDO TILLERIA TORRES (INDEPENDIENTES)
CARLOS MOISES VALENZUELA GAJARDO (INDEPENDIENTES)
ROBERTO DEL CARMEN URRUTIA CONCHA (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

ERNESTO GONZALEZ BARRIOS (INDEPENDIENTES)
VARINIA IRMA LABARRA PALMA (INDEPENDIENTES)
ANTONIO PEREDO PEREDO (INDEPENDIENTES)
RENE CONCHA GONZALEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

MOISES LUCERO GUZMAN (INDEPENDIENTES)
PATRICIA CATALAN DEVLAHOVICH (INDEPENDIENTES)
HUGO REY MARTINEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
JAVIER MUÑOZ RIQUELME (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

GONZALO TEJOS PEREZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
RAIMUNDO ENRIQUE PEÑAILILLO CARTER (INDEPENDIENTES)
MANUEL BAEZ GAJARDO (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
MIREYA CARRASCO JARA (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

CLAUDIO PUCHER LIZAMA (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
CAROLINA ALEJANDRA MUÑOZ NUÑEZ (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

MARCELO FERNANDEZ VILOS (INDEPENDIENTES)
HECTOR QUIERO PALACIOS (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
VALERIE COFFIN FUENZALIDA (PARTIDO RADICAL SOCIALDEMOCRATA)

CANDIDATOS

MARIO MEZA VASQUEZ (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
FRESIA EUGENIA YAÑEZ YAÑEZ (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

CRISTIAN MENCHACA PINOCHET (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
GONZALO JARA REYES (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

FRESIA FAUNDEZ CACERES (INDEPENDIENTES)
LUIS GABRIEL VASQUEZ GALVEZ (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

ELIAS GONZALEZ ALVAREZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARCELO LOBOS VERGARA (INDEPENDIENTES)
VICTOR RICARDO BAHAMONDEZ SEGURA (INDEPENDIENTES)
MIRTHA SEGURA OVALLE (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
PRISCILLA ELENA CASTILLO GERLI (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

PAULA RETAMAL URRUTIA (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
ISRAEL ANTONIO URRUTIA ESCOBAR (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)
HERNAN SOTO SEPULVEDA (PARTIDO PROGRESISTA )

CANDIDATOS

ALFREDO PEREZ LEIVA (INDEPENDIENTES)
BERNARDO VASQUEZ BOBADILLA (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
CAROLINA FRANCISCA OLAVE SEGUEL (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

DANIEL EDUARDO BUSTOS LEAL (INDEPENDIENTES)
NELSON LEAL BUSTOS (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
MARIA LUZ REYES ORELLANA (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

LUCY LARA LEIVA (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
JOSE MIGUEL TOBAR ARAVENA (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

PABLO CHAVEZ VALDERRAMA (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
ENRIQUE OLIVARES FARIAS (PARTIDO RADICAL SOCIALDEMOCRATA)

CANDIDATOS

RODRIGO RAMIREZ PARRA (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
PATRICIO CONTRERAS CONTRERAS (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

CLAUDIO ARTURO GUAJARDO OYARCE (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
MAURICIO ANTONIO MONTECINO CANALES (PARTIDO RADICAL SOCIALDEMOCRATA)

CANDIDATOS

LUIS NUÑEZ IBARRA (INDEPENDIENTES)
CARLOS VERGARA ZEREGA (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )
CARLOS GABRIEL CISTERNA NEGRETE (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

ANSELMA HERNANDEZ AVILES (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARTIN ARRIAGADA URRUTIA (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
FRANCISCO MELENDEZ ROJAS (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

LAUTARO GARRIDO NUÑEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARIA INES SEPULVEDA FUENTES (INDEPENDIENTES)
LUZ MARIA RAMIREZ SEPULVEDA (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
JUAN ROJAS VERGARA (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

SERGIO CARVAJAL CADIZ (PARTIDO HUMANISTA)
CECILIA PARHAM MUCARQUER (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
JORGE IGNACIO SILVA SEPULVEDA (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

ALFREDO EUSEBIO BASTIAS MERCADO (INDEPENDIENTES)
PATRICIO POBLETE YAÑEZ (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
CLAUDIA DIAZ BRAVO (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

FERNANDO LEAL ARAVENA (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARCELO FERNANDO ROJAS GARCIA (INDEPENDIENTES)
JUAN CARLOS DIAZ AVENDAÑO (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
MARIA ELENA VILLAGRAN PAREDES (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

CLAUDIO ENRIQUE LEIVA REYES (INDEPENDIENTES)
SANDRA VALENZUELA PEREZ (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
CECILIA TORO ZEPEDA (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )
ELADIO VASQUEZ BARRAZA (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

ROBERTO RIVERA PINO (INDEPENDIENTES)
ROMAN PAVEZ LOPEZ (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

LUIS ALEGRIA ACUÑA (INDEPENDIENTES)
PABLO FUENTES VALLEJOS (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
ARTURO PALMA VILCHES (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

EVA PALMA LEAL (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
LUIS CADEGAN MORAN (INDEPENDIENTES)

COMUNAS
CANDIDATOS

FELIX SEGUNDO VITA MANQUEPI (INDEPENDIENTES)
NIVALDO EUSEBIO PIÑALEO LLAULEN (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

CLAUDIO ANDRES REYES JELVES (INDEPENDIENTES)
MIGUEL ABUTER LEON (INDEPENDIENTES)
JAIME FERNANDO HOHMANN GALLEGOS (INDEPENDIENTES)
MAURICIO ALEJANDRO SALDIAS PARRA (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

WALTER RODRIGUEZ LEAL (INDEPENDIENTES)
MAURICIO ALARCON GUZMAN (INDEPENDIENTES)
NELSON LEAL ESPINOZA (PARTIDO RADICAL SOCIALDEMOCRATA)

CANDIDATOS

ERNESTO SANCHEZ FUENTES (INDEPENDIENTES)
RICARDO SOTO TORRES (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
GUILLERMO ALEJANDRO YEBER RODRIGUEZ (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)
JORGE NAPOLEON HIDALGO OÑATE (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

JORGE BRITO GAJARDO (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARIO ALEJANDRO GIERKE QUEVEDO (INDEPENDIENTES)
OSCAR ORDENES GUIÑEZ (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
HASAN SABAG CASTILLO (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

JORGE RADONICH BARRA (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
ABRAHAM SILVA SANHUEZA (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)
MIGUEL ANGEL PALTA SARMIENTO (PARTIDO PROGRESISTA )

CANDIDATOS

JORGE CARLOS LOZANO ZAPATA (INDEPENDIENTES)
FRANCESCA MUÑOZ GONZALEZ (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
ANTONIO RIVAS VILLALOBOS (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

HUGO NEFTALI GUIÑEZ MARDONES (INDEPENDIENTES)
SERGIO ZARZAR ANDONIE (INDEPENDIENTES)
ALDO DINO JOSE BERNUCCI DIAZ (PARTIDO RADICAL SOCIALDEMOCRATA)
ENRIQUE EDIS JARA RIVERA (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

JUAN ILLANES PALMA (INDEPENDIENTES)
SAMUEL JIMENEZ LETELIER (INDEPENDIENTES)
RODRIGO GONZALEZ RIVERA (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
FELIPE AYLWIN LAGOS (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )
VIVIANA DEL CARMEN ARIAS NAVARRETE (PARTIDO IGUALDAD)
RODOLFO VICTOR GAZMURI SANCHEZ (PARTIDO PROGRESISTA )

CANDIDATOS

OSVALDO CARO CARO (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
JULIO MANUEL FUENTES ALARCON (PARTIDO RADICAL SOCIALDEMOCRATA)

CANDIDATOS

LAURA ARAVENA ALARCON (INDEPENDIENTES)
ALEJANDRO PEDREROS URRUTIA (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

CARLOS CHANDIA ALARCON (INDEPENDIENTES)
ARNOLDO JIMENEZ VENEGAS (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

ALEJANDRA SMITH BECERRA (INDEPENDIENTES)
JUAN POLIZZI CONTRERAS (INDEPENDIENTES)
YOLANDA DEL CARMEN GONZALEZ REBOLLEDO (AMPLITUD)
CRISTIAN VAN RYSSELBERGHE HERRERA (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
ALVARO ORTIZ VERA (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

CARLOS ARTURO LEAL NEIRA (INDEPENDIENTES)
MAURICIO LEBRECHT SPERBERG (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
DIEGO IBAÑEZ BURGOS (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

PEDRO NEIRA MILCHIO (PARTIDO HUMANISTA)
LEONIDAS ROMERO SAEZ (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
BORIS FELIPE CHAMORRO REBOLLEDO (MAS REGION )
FEDERICO FERNANDO EWERT DAZA (PARTIDO PROGRESISTA )

CANDIDATOS

LUIS GENGNAGEL GUTIERREZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
LEONIDAS PEÑA HENRIQUEZ (PARTIDO COMUNISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

JUAN DIAZ GONZALEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
ESTER MARTINEZ NUÑEZ (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
JOSE HERNANDO SAN MARTIN RUBILAR (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

JUAN VERGARA REYES (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
JORGE ELIECER ROA VILLEGAS (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)
GERARDO CID GARRIDO (PARTIDO PROGRESISTA )

CANDIDATOS

ELICIA HERRERA FERRADA (INDEPENDIENTES)
KATHERINE TORRES MACHUCA (INDEPENDIENTES)
GABRIEL TORRES HERMOSILLA (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
MIGUEL RIVERA MORALES (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

JORGE MARDONES RODRIGUEZ (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
RICARDO FUENTES PALMA (INDEPENDIENTES)
ROBERTO ANDRES FRANCESCONI RIQUELME (PARTIDO PROGRESISTA )

CANDIDATOS

ALEX OSSES OSSES (INDEPENDIENTES)
VLADIMIR FICA TOLEDO (INDEPENDIENTES)
JOSE PINTO ALBORNOZ (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

MARGARITA LOBOS GUTIERREZ (PARTIDO HUMANISTA)
RICARDO VENEGAS MALDONADO (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
CRISTIAN ABEL PEÑA MORALES (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

JORGE FUENTES FETIS (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
FEIZAL AZAT GAZALE (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

JUAN JOSE TORRES PAREDES (INDEPENDIENTES)
BYRON ALEXANDER CALVERT CONTRERAS (AMPLITUD)
EDUARDO BORGOÑO BUSTOS (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
ESTEBAN KRAUSE SALAZAR (PARTIDO RADICAL SOCIALDEMOCRATA)
JULIO RODRIGO ARREDONDO ESPINOZA (PARTIDO ECOLOGISTA VERDE )
BERNARDO CANALES CARRASCO (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

PATRICIO MARCHANT ULLOA (INDEPENDIENTES)
LUIS CEBALLOS BUSTOS (AMPLITUD)
JAIME VASQUEZ CASTILLO (INDEPENDIENTES)
MAURICIO GABRIEL VELASQUEZ VALENZUELA (INDEPENDIENTES)
SABINO ENRIQUE RIVAS ULLOA (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

FRANCISCO JARA DELGADO (INDEPENDIENTES)
JORGE ALBERTO RIVAS FIGUEROA (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

GERARDO MONTES CISTERNAS (INDEPENDIENTES)
BERNES TOLOZA LUNA (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
HUGO INOSTROZA RAMIREZ (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

EDWIN VON-JENTSCHYK CRUZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
MAURICIO RIOS LAVADO (INDEPENDIENTES)
PLACIDO VIDAL BARNACHEA (INDEPENDIENTES)
FRANCISCO JAVIER MELO MARQUEZ (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

CARMEN BLANCO HADI (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
LUIS ALBERTO MOLINA MELO (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)
PAULINA VILLANUEVA ANDRADES (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

MANUEL ALEJANDRO PINO TURRA (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
RODRIGO PUENTES CARTES (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

JOHNNSON GUIÑEZ NUÑEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
JULIO MUÑOZ SALAZAR (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)
OSCAR REYES BARRA (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

GUILLERMO CACERES COLLAO (INDEPENDIENTES)
VIRGINIA VALDERRAMA NOVA (INDEPENDIENTES)
RODRIGO VERA RIQUELME (INDEPENDIENTES)
VICTOR HUGO FIGUEROA REBOLLEDO (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)
HECTOR ALEJANDRO ESCALONA INZUNZA (INDEPENDIENTES)
DOMINGO MONTECINOS OSSES (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

MANUEL JESUS GUZMAN AEDO (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
EDUARDO LARENAS SUAZO (INDEPENDIENTES)
ADRIANA ARCE DIAZ (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

RENE SCHUFFENEGER SALAS (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
MODESTO SEPULVEDA ANDRADE (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

EDGARDO SOLAR JARA (INDEPENDIENTES)
MAURICIO AQUILES PAREDES RUIZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
PABLO URRUTIA MALDONADO (INDEPENDIENTES)
FREDY ANTONIO BARRUETO VIVEROS (INDEPENDIENTES)
ROLANDO ANTONIO TIRAPEGUI MUÑOZ (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

JAIME QUILODRAN ACUÑA (INDEPENDIENTES)
CLAUDIO ANDRES BENAVIDES SILVA (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
RODRIGO TAPIA AVELLO (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

HILDA QUEZADA BRAVO (INDEPENDIENTES)
ALBERTO GYHRA SOTO (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
JORGE ENRIQUE MUÑOZ ALVAREZ (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

SEBASTIAN CRISTOBAL GODOY BUSTOS (INDEPENDIENTES)
RICHARD PATRICIO IRRIBARRA RAMIREZ (PARTIDO RADICAL SOCIALDEMOCRATA)

CANDIDATOS

CARLOS HUMBERTO GARRIDO CARCAMO (INDEPENDIENTES)
BENITO BRAVO DELGADO (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

FRANCISCO CONTRERAS SALINAS (AMPLITUD)
HUGO GEBRIE ASFURA (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
GASTON SUAZO SOTO (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

LORENA JARDUA CAMPOS (INDEPENDIENTES)
FERNANDO ANTONIO CORREA SANDOVAL (INDEPENDIENTES)
CLAUDIO ALMUNA GARRIDO (PARTIDO ECOLOGISTA VERDE )

CANDIDATOS

OSIEL SOTO LAGOS (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
WILSON OLIVARES BUSTAMANTE (PARTIDO RADICAL SOCIALDEMOCRATA)

CANDIDATOS

FRANCISCO IRRIBARRA BARRIA (PARTIDO HUMANISTA)
VICTOR HUGO RICE SANCHEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
VICTOR TORO LEIVA (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

AUDITO RETAMAL LAZO (INDEPENDIENTES)
JAIME SOTO FIGUEROA (INDEPENDIENTES)
PEDRO VENEGAS GUERRA (INDEPENDIENTES)
JAVIER ENRIQUE GUIÑEZ CASTRO (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)
HEMAR GROLLMUS AVARIA (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

JULIAN EDGARDO ESPINOZA GUZMAN (INDEPENDIENTES)
RABINDRANATH ACUÑA OLATE (INDEPENDIENTES)
DUVERLIS VALENZUELA MARTINEZ (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
PATRICIO ALBERTO MONCADA RETAMAL (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

DANIEL ENRIQUE IRAIRA SAGREDO (INDEPENDIENTES)
DANIEL SEBASTIAN SALAMANCA PEREZ (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

VICTOR PALMA CRUCES (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
ANGEL CASTRO MEDINA (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

JAIME PEÑAILILLO GARRIDO (INDEPENDIENTES)
CRISTOBAL SAAVEDRA ALARCON (AMPLITUD)
HENRY CAMPOS COA (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
LEOCAN PORTUS URBINA (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

ADOLFO MILLABUR ÑANCUIL (INDEPENDIENTES)
JUAN CARLOS MONTECINOS RIOS (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
SANTO REINAO MILLAHUAL (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)
GERMAN ALFONSO RIOS SAN MARTIN (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

EDUARDO AGUILERA AGUILERA (INDEPENDIENTES)
LUIS ALEJANDRO MOLINA VEGA (INDEPENDIENTES)
JOSE FUENTEALBA PARDO (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
IVONNE RIVAS ORTIZ (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

FERNANDO CHANDIA NOVA (INDEPENDIENTES)
LUIS ALBERTO CUEVAS IBARRA (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

ALEXI ANDRES PEREZ CASTRO (INDEPENDIENTES)
JAIME VELOSO JARA (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ ALISTER (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

CRISTIAN BERNARDO ASTORGA CANALES (INDEPENDIENTES)
ERIC ULLOA SAEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
JUAN CABEZAS VEGA (INDEPENDIENTES)
RAUL BETANCUR AYALA (INDEPENDIENTES)
SANDRA ROA MONTOYA (INDEPENDIENTES)
SERGIO PARRA NAVARRETE (AMPLITUD)
VERONICA MONSALVE ANABALON (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
JAIME EDGARDO GACITUA ECHEVERRIA (PARTIDO RADICAL SOCIALDEMOCRATA)

CANDIDATOS

HECTOR CAMPOS MOLINA (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARIA ANGELICA REYES RAMOS (INDEPENDIENTES)
PEDRO ENRIQUE INOSTROZA VALENZUELA (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
RAFAEL CIFUENTES RODRIGUEZ (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

COMUNAS
CANDIDATOS

ENRIQUE NEIRA NEIRA (INDEPENDIENTES)
TAMARA ANTONIETTA CARVAJAL SAGREDO (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

ALEJANDRO SAEZ VELIZ (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
PEDRO GABRIEL VERA PAREDES (PARTIDO RADICAL SOCIALDEMOCRATA)

CANDIDATOS

LUIS HUIRILEF BARRA (INDEPENDIENTES)
BERNARDITA VISCARRA ASTUDILLO (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)

CANDIDATOS

EMA VIDAL DIAZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
IBAR LEIVA QUEVEDO (INDEPENDIENTES)
MANUEL MACAYA RAMIREZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
CAROLINA LAGOS JOFRE (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
VALERIA RAIN CALFIMAN (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

DELFOR ROSALES GUTIERREZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
CRISTIAN MORAGA LAGOS (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
ALFONSO COKE CANDIA (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

JULIA CAMPOS MOLINA (INDEPENDIENTES)
ROBERTO CARLOS QUINTANA BURGOS (INDEPENDIENTES)
JORGE ROLANDO SAQUEL ALBARRAN (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

JAVIER GUARDA MATAMALA (INDEPENDIENTES)
SONIA SABUGAL SALDAÑA (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
ABEL PAINEFILO BARRIGA (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

VALENTIN VIDAL HERNANDEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
JOSE NIBALDO VILUGRON MARTINEZ (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
JORGE HUMBERTO SOUGARRET DEVAUD (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

TUCAPEL EDGARDO SEPULVEDA FLANDES (INDEPENDIENTES)
JOSE BRAVO BURGOS (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
LUIS ARMANDO ARIAS LOPEZ (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

PABLO ARTIGAS VERGARA (INDEPENDIENTES)
MIREYA CASTEL CERNA (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
MARCOS EDGARDO HERNANDEZ ROJAS (INDEPENDIENTES)
FERNANDO HUAIQUIL PAILLAL (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

ROSA VERDEJO SILVA (INDEPENDIENTES)
GUIDO SIEGMUND GONZALEZ (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
JUAN ESTEBAN MEZA MONCADA (PARTIDO RADICAL SOCIALDEMOCRATA)
LUIS ANTONIO RIQUELME VILLA (PARTIDO PROGRESISTA )

CANDIDATOS

MARCELO JANO MORALES (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
RAUL ALBERTO SCHIFFERLI DIAZ (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

MIGUEL JIMENEZ VALDERRAMA (INDEPENDIENTES)
SERGIO RICARDO PEÑA RIQUELME (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
ALEXIS ARTURO PINEDA RUIZ (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

JUAN FUENTES CID (INDEPENDIENTES)
MAURICIO ENRIQUE ALARCON VIDAL (INDEPENDIENTES)
EVARISTO CURICAL ÑANCO (INDEPENDIENTES)
GUIDO BARRIA OYARZUN (INDEPENDIENTES)
GILBERTO NIBALDO ALEGRIA ALEGRIA (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

VICTOR HUGO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
GASTON MELLA ARZOLA (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
RAMON VILCHES ALVAREZ (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

ALEX FUENTES INOSTROZA (INDEPENDIENTES)
RICHARD LEONELLI CONTRERAS (INDEPENDIENTES)
ALEJANDRO FUENTES INOSTROZA (INDEPENDIENTES)
MANUEL PAINIQUEO TRAGNOLAO (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

SARA SANHUEZA CASTILLO (INDEPENDIENTES)
EDUARDO NAVARRETE FUENTES (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
JUAN CARLOS ESPINOZA PEREZ (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

VICTOR REIMER SEGUEL HENRIQUEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARISOL MUÑOZ CANOBI (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
MANUEL ADOLFO SALAS TRAUTMANN (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

JUAN DELGADO CASTRO (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
ANA MARIA SOTO CEA (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

ERNESTINA DEL CARMEN TORRES GUTIERREZ (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
LUIS ALBERTO MUÑOZ PEREZ (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

HUMBERTO CATALAN CANDIA (INDEPENDIENTES)
LUIS BOUNDY SIERRA (INDEPENDIENTES)
ANSELMO RAPIMAN MARIN (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
JORGE JARAMILLO HOTT (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

ARMIN AVILES ARIAS (INDEPENDIENTES)
PATRICIA MENA VERA (INDEPENDIENTES)
PEDRO ORREGO MALIQUEO (INDEPENDIENTES)
CARLOS BARRA MATAMALA (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
BLANCA BERAUD FERNANDEZ (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

JORGE ANTONIO ASTETE CASANOVA (INDEPENDIENTES)
VALENTIN CAAMAÑO MORA (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
JORGE RIVERA LEAL (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

JUAN CARLOS REINAO MARILAO (INDEPENDIENTES)
SANTIAGO MORALES VELASQUEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
EDGARDO SIERRA NEIRA (AMPLITUD)
CLAUDIO ALBERTO MUSRE CONTRERAS (RENOVACION NACIONAL )

CANDIDATOS

JUAN DE DIOS PAILLAFIL CALFULEN (INDEPENDIENTES)
JOSE RUIZ M√úLLER (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARIA ANGELICA TURRIETA YEFI (INDEPENDIENTES)
IGNACIO ASTETE NAHUELCOY (WALLMAPUWEN)

CANDIDATOS

FELIPE VALDEBENITO LEIVA (INDEPENDIENTES)
IVAN SIGFRIDO RUBEN CERDA ZUÑIGA (AMPLITUD)
MIGUEL BECKER ALVEAR (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
JUAN ARCADIO ACEITON VASQUEZ (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)
DAVID BENICIO ESPINOZA SALAMANCA (PARTIDO PROGRESISTA )

CANDIDATOS

JORGE AMADO ALCHAO ANTILEO (INDEPENDIENTES)
LESLIE SIBONNEY REYES BUSTOS (INDEPENDIENTES)
YOLANDA PEZO MARDONES (INDEPENDIENTES)
RENE FERNANDEZ HUERTA (INDEPENDIENTES)
ALFREDO RIQUELME ARRIAGADA (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

PILAR BRIONES GAJARDO (INDEPENDIENTES)
RIGOBERTO NEGRON SANTANDER (INDEPENDIENTES)
GUILLERMO MARTINEZ SOTO (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
NELSON SEBASTIAN CASTRO TRECANAO (PARTIDO RADICAL SOCIALDEMOCRATA)
MARCO LOBOS VASQUEZ (PARTIDO PROGRESISTA )

CANDIDATOS

LUIS ALVAREZ VALENZUELA (INDEPENDIENTES)
ROSANNA RATHGEB FUENTES (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
RICARDO JAVIER SANHUEZA PIRCE (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

HUGO MONSALVES CASTILLO (PARTIDO REGIONALISTA INDEPENDIENTE)
JAVIER JARAMILLO SOTO (INDEPENDIENTES)
JUAN PABLO VILLAGRAN DURAN (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

PATRICIO SAENZ COFRE (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
SUSANA AGUILERA VEGA (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)
LUIS ESTEBAN FIGUEROA HUECHO (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

PABLO ASTETE MERMOUD (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
GONZALO ALEJANDRO SANHUEZA TELLEZ (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

COMUNAS
CANDIDATOS

CARLOS GOMEZ MIRANDA (INDEPENDIENTES)
FEDERICO KRUGER FINSTERBUSCH (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
SOLEDAD MORENO NUÑEZ (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

FELIPE MALUENDA ARAYA (INDEPENDIENTES)
PAULINO DIAZ RUIZ (AMPLITUD)
FRANCISCO OYARZUN GALLARDO (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
RUBEN CARDENAS GOMEZ (PARTIDO RADICAL SOCIALDEMOCRATA)
URSUS BARRIA FUENTES (DEMOCRACIA REGIONAL PATAGONICA )

CANDIDATOS

PEDRO ISAIAS VILLAGRA CORDERO (INDEPENDIENTES)
YERKO ROBINSON TRIVINHO GARCIA DE CASTRO (INDEPENDIENTES)
JUAN EDUARDO VERA SANHUEZA (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
NELSON HUGO AGUILA SERPA (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

PEDRO VASQUEZ CELEDON (INDEPENDIENTES)
CLARA LAZCANO FERNANDEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
HECTOR NAVARRO GARCIA (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

JOSE NAVARRO OYARZO (INDEPENDIENTES)
FERNANDO OYARZUN MACIAS (INDEPENDIENTES)
PEDRO GERARDO ANDRADE OYARZUN (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

SERGIO TELLEZ BARRIA (INDEPENDIENTES)
SILVERIO MORALES ROSALES (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
CARLOS SOTO SOTOMAYOR (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

VICTOR ILNAO ILNAO (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
LUIS CURUMILLA SOTOMAYOR (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)
MOISES CALBUCURA MORALES (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

JUAN CARLOS SOTO CARDENAS (INDEPENDIENTES)
JUAN SEGUNDO HIJERRA SERON (INDEPENDIENTES)
RAMIRO BARRIA BORQUEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
LUIS FERNANDO PEREZ GUERRERO (AMPLITUD)
SERGIO YUNGER BAHAMONDE (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

RODRIGO GUARDA BARRIENTOS (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
BERNARDO ESPINOZA VILLALOBOS (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

IGNACIO GODOY GUERRERO (INDEPENDIENTES)
CLAUS LINDEMANN VIERTH (INDEPENDIENTES)
RAMON ESPINOZA SANDOVAL (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

FERNANDO GRANDON DOMKE (INDEPENDIENTES)
JORGE FUENTEALBA TRONCOSO (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
JOSE ALEJANDRO AVELLO BASCUR (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

CELSO CASTRO VILLARROEL (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
FREDDY IBACACHE MUÑOZ (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

LUIS OROSTICA SALINAS (INDEPENDIENTES)
WALTERIO VARGAS GOMEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
ANDREA TARZIJAN KAUAK (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
VICTOR RUBEN ANGULO MUÑOZ (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

EMILIO GONZALEZ BURGOS (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
EDUARDO ABRAHAM MEERSOHN ERNST (PARTIDO RADICAL SOCIALDEMOCRATA)
GUIDO OMAR TORRES SILVA (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

CESAR SADE SERON (INDEPENDIENTES)
HARDY DIMTER GALLARDO (INDEPENDIENTES)
MONICA NAVARRO BUSTAMANTE (INDEPENDIENTES)
JORGE JOHN WESTERMEIER ESTRADA (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

MARIO BELLO GARRIDO (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
JAIME BERTIN VALENZUELA (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)
JORGE RENE TEJEDA ROA (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

VERONICA JARA TOLEDO (INDEPENDIENTES)
WILLY ROSAS DELGADO (INDEPENDIENTES)
GUILLERMO WHITE MUÑOZ (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
RICARDO SOTO SAID (INDEPENDIENTES)
ARCENIO LORENZO VIDAL MALDONADO (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

PEDRO SANDOVAL SANHUEZA (INDEPENDIENTES)
JUAN ANTONIO ESPINA AVENDAÑO (AMPLITUD)
JOSE SEGURA DIAZ (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
GERVOY PAREDES ROJAS (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )
SANDRA PAOLA VEGA OYARZO (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

ANDRES SALDIVIA URRUTIA (INDEPENDIENTES)
CESAR MARIO OLAVARRIA HUEITIAO (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARIA ELENA OJEDA BETANCOURT (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
CARLOS ARTURO PEÑA RIOS (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)
JORGE CAMPOS SALDAÑA (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

EDUARDO HERNANDEZ AGURTO (INDEPENDIENTES)
RAMON BAHAMONDE CEA (INDEPENDIENTES)
FOCH METAYER MANOSALVA (AMPLITUD)
CARLOS RECONDO LAVANDEROS (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
IVAN LEONHARDT CARDENAS (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )
JUAN PATRICIO GODOY GODOY (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARGOT VIOLETA ALVARADO MESSER (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

EDUARDO ELISEO BARRIA BORQUEZ (AMPLITUD)
PEDRO NICOLAS MONTECINOS MONTIEL (INDEPENDIENTES)
RODRIGO OJEDA CARDENAS (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

MANUEL BARRIA BARRIA (INDEPENDIENTES)
HECTOR ALEJANDRO BARRIA ANGULO (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

JIMENA NUÑEZ MORALES (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
JOSE LUIS QUEIPUL VIDAL (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)
PEDRO TOLEDO CUICUI (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

MANUEL JESUS GODOY VELASQUEZ (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
MARCOS PATRICIO VARGAS OYARZUN (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

FRANCISCO CARCAMO HERNANDEZ (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
CRISTIAN FELIPE OJEDA CHIGUAY (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

GUSTAVO ARMANDO LOBOS MARIN (INDEPENDIENTES)
ALBA MUÑOZ MUÑOZ (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

GONZALO CASTRO SERRANO (INDEPENDIENTES)
SERGIO AGUERO DIAZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
WASHINGTON ULLOA VILLARROEL (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
ARISTIDES CARDENAS GARCIA (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

JESSICA VIDAL BITTNER (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARCOS GUZMAN VARGAS (AMPLITUD)
CARLOS SCHWALM URZUA (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
JAIME RAMOS PAIRICAN (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

CARLOS LLANCAR ETCHEVERRY (INDEPENDIENTES)
BERNARDO CANDIA HENRIQUEZ (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

JUAN CARLOS SOTO CAUCAU (PARTIDO REGIONALISTA INDEPENDIENTE)
OMAR ALVARADO AGUERO (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)
MARGARITA DEL CARMEN PROBOSTE PAVEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
ANGEL CUSTODIO RUIZ CARDENAS (DEMOCRACIA REGIONAL PATAGONICA )

COMUNAS
CANDIDATOS

OSCAR SERVANDO CATALAN SANCHEZ (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
MARCELO RODRIGUEZ AVILES (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

BRENDA LINA MELEHUECHUN MUÑOZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
CARLOS ANTONIO FIGUEROA GALLARDO (INDEPENDIENTES)
LILIAN MARLEN INOSTROZA PARRA (INDEPENDIENTES)
PABLO CESAR RIQUELME HARO (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
RICARDO ENRIQUE IBARRA VALDEBENITO (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

FRANCISCO RONCAGLIOLO LEPIO (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
MIGUEL FERNANDO JARA MARDONES (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

PATRICIO ULLOA GEORGIA (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
XIMENA ALEJANDRA MARDONES TORRES (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

PABLO GALILEA CARRILLO (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
ALEJANDRO HUALA CANUMAN (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )
ELSON BORQUEZ YAÑEZ (DEMOCRACIA REGIONAL PATAGONICA )

CANDIDATOS

LUIS ANTONIO MIRANDA CHIGUAY (SOMOS AYSEN)
CRISTIAN ALVARADO OYARZO (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARCOS MIGUEL SAAVEDRA QUINTALLANA (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

DOLY PAOLA CADAGAN MARDONES (INDEPENDIENTES)
OSCAR CLAUDIO CESPEDES CADAGAN (INDEPENDIENTES)
NELSON OPAZO LOPEZ (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
GASPAR ALDEA CADAGAN (PARTIDO RADICAL SOCIALDEMOCRATA)

CANDIDATOS

ROBERTO RECABAL CARCAMO (INDEPENDIENTES)
JOSE CLAUDIO FICA GOMEZ (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

RINGO ALBERTO PADILLA CASTILLO (PARTIDO HUMANISTA)
MARCELO ORLANDO SANTANA VARGAS (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
WASHINGTON ALEJANDRO MEDINA MARTINEZ (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

LUIS ALAN JIMENEZ CRUCES (INDEPENDIENTES)
SUSANA MARIPILLAN ZURITA (INDEPENDIENTES)
CLAUDIO LANDY RUIZ AYAN (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
BERNARDO LOPEZ SIERRA (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

COMUNAS
CANDIDATOS

RODOLFO MONCADA SALAZAR (INDEPENDIENTES)
PATRICIO FERNANDEZ ALARCON (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

CARLOS ALARCON VILLEGAS (INDEPENDIENTES)
NELSON ANTONIO CANIU COLIVORO (INDEPENDIENTES)
RICARDO RITTER RODRIGUEZ (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
JOSE LUIS QUELIN MARQUEZ (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)
CARLOS ROWLAND OVANDO (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

FERNANDO PAREDES MANSILLA (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
MARIO MARGONI GADLER (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

MARGARITA NORAMBUENA CAVIEDES (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
MARISOL ANDRADE CARDENAS (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

GLORIA MANSILLA MANSILLA (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
BLAGOMIR FERNANDO BRZTILO AVENDAÑO (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

DAVID ROMO GARRIDO (INDEPENDIENTES)
EMILIO BOCCAZZI CAMPOS (INDEPENDIENTES)
EMILIO LUIS AGUILAR ALVARADO (INDEPENDIENTES)
JESSICA BENGOA MAYORGA (INDEPENDIENTES)
VICTOR AGUILAR OYOLA (INDEPENDIENTES)
CLAUDIO RADONICH JIMENEZ (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
RAMON LOBOS VASQUEZ (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )
VERONICA OYARZUN OYARZO (PARTIDO REGIONALISTA DE MAGALLANES )

CANDIDATOS

HELEN MACLEAN MUÑOZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
TATIANA VASQUEZ BARRIENTOS (INDEPENDIENTES)
JORGE EDUARDO JIMENEZ ROJAS (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

ISABEL OJEDA HARAMBOUR (INDEPENDIENTES)
EDGAR CARCAMO ALDERETE (INDEPENDIENTES)
JAIME GONZALO URIBE HERMOSILLA (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)
KATERINE ELIANA HARO AMPUERO (PARTIDO REGIONALISTA DE MAGALLANES )

CANDIDATOS

MARCOS MARTIC HAROS (INDEPENDIENTES)
ALFONSO SIMUNOVIC OJEDA (INDEPENDIENTES)
LUIS FERNANDO PEREZ ZUÑIGA (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

ROBERTO DANILO CARDENAS SILVA (INDEPENDIENTES)
ANAHI CARDENAS RODRIGUEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)

COMUNAS
CANDIDATOS

FIDEL VALENZUELA MADRID (PARTIDO HUMANISTA)
ROBERTO TORRES HUERTA (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

PEDRO NUÑEZ CERDA (INDEPENDIENTES)
MIGUEL ARAYA LOBOS (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
ANGEL BOZAN RAMOS (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)
RODRIGO HUMBERTO CERDA CANDIA (PARTIDO ECOLOGISTA VERDE )

CANDIDATOS

ALEJANDRA NOVOA SANDOVAL (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
ERASMO VALENZUELA SANTIBAÑEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

ALEJANDRO ALMENDARES CALDERON (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
ARTURO AGUIRRE GACITUA (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

LUIS MOLINA GAETE (INDEPENDIENTES)
LUIS PLAZA SANCHEZ (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
ALEJANDRO OYARZUN TORO (UNION PATRIOTICA)
MAURO TAMAYO ROZAS (INDEPENDIENTES)
CARLOS EDINSON LISPERGUER SANCHEZ (PARTIDO IGUALDAD)
ORIELE NUÑEZ SERRANO (PARTIDO PROGRESISTA )

CANDIDATOS

MARIO OLAVARRIA RODRIGUEZ (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
MARCOS SALGADO BALBOA (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

GUSTAVO VERGARA ROJAS (INDEPENDIENTES)
LORENZO MOLINA RAMIREZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
RENE DE LA VEGA FUENTES (INDEPENDIENTES)
LORETO SEGUEL KING (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARCELA ROSALES BELMAR (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )
ESTEBAN ALVEAR ALVEAR (PARTIDO ECOLOGISTA VERDE )
ROLANDO PAUL JIMENEZ PEREZ (PARTIDO PROGRESISTA )

CANDIDATOS

JUAN PABLO BARROS BASSO (INDEPENDIENTES)
CRISTIAN GALDAMES SANTIBAÑEZ (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )
RONALD VILLEGAS LABARCA (PARTIDO IGUALDAD)

CANDIDATOS

LORETO LETELIER BARRERA (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
SADI MELO MOYA (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )
MARCELO ANDRES OLIVARES FIGUEROA (PARTIDO ECOLOGISTA VERDE )
RICARDO HERNAN CIFUENTES PEREZ (PARTIDO PROGRESISTA )

CANDIDATOS

PIO ORTEGA REYES (INDEPENDIENTES)
JOHN GENERAL ALVAREZ (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
FRANCISCO GOMEZ RAMIREZ (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )
ANTONIO ALIAGA LEIVA (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

MAURICIO SANTANDER VIDELA (INDEPENDIENTES)
RODRIGO DELGADO MOCARQUER (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
ANGELICA CID VENEGAS (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )
DORIS DAYANNA GONZALEZ LEMUNAO (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

VICTOR MAURICIO URZUA MAULEN (INDEPENDIENTES)
CAROLINA PLAZA GUZMAN (INDEPENDIENTES)
CARLOS CUADRADO PRATS (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)
OSVALDO JAVIER NAVARRO JAMETT (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

ANTONIO GARRIDO MARDONES (INDEPENDIENTES)
RODRIGO BARCO SANCHEZ (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
GONZALO DURAN BARONTI (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )
MAURICIO ALEJANDRO VARGAS SOTO (PARTIDO IGUALDAD)

CANDIDATOS

HERNAN LEIVA LISSEMBART (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
CARLOS ADASME GODOY (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)
CARLOS ALBERTO NAVARRO GALLINATO (PARTIDO IGUALDAD)

CANDIDATOS

MARCELO ALFARO VALDES (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
SANTIAGO REBOLLEDO PIZARRO (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)
IRMA EDITH PEREZ LLANQUIN (PARTIDO ECOLOGISTA VERDE )

CANDIDATOS

RODOLFO CARTER FERNANDEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARIA OLGA MORALES MORALES (UNION PATRIOTICA)
DAVID PERALTA CASTRO (PARTIDO COMUNISTA DE CHILE )
JUAN CARLOS ZURITA MEDINA (PARTIDO ECOLOGISTA VERDE )
ALEXIS SCHUMACHER VERDUGO (PARTIDO IGUALDAD)

CANDIDATOS

ANTONIO RIVAS FIGUEROA (INDEPENDIENTES)
NATALIA VALENTINA CASTILLO MUÑOZ (REVOLUCION DEMOCRATICA)
VIVIAN MAIRA SMITH (INDEPENDIENTES)
FELIPE DELPIN AGUILAR (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)
MARISOL JACQUELINE LLANOS PRADO (PARTIDO IGUALDAD)

CANDIDATOS

DIEGO IGLESIAS CARRANZA (INDEPENDIENTES)
JORGE ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ SANDOVAL (INDEPENDIENTES)
JOSE ANSELMO HIDALGO ZAMORA (INDEPENDIENTES)
OLGA GONZALEZ DEL RIEGO GARCIA (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
CLAUDIA PIZARRO PEÑA (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)
ADOLFO ROJAS PEREZ (PARTIDO PROGRESISTA )

CANDIDATOS

PEDRO DAVIS URZUA (INDEPENDIENTES)
CATALINA VALENZUELA MAUREIRA (PARTIDO HUMANISTA)
JOSE MANUEL PALACIOS PARRA (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
RAUL DONCKASTER FERNANDEZ (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)
GABRIEL LUNA NAVARRO (PARTIDO IGUALDAD)

CANDIDATOS

ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ LABBE (INDEPENDIENTES)
JOSE NUÑEZ GONZALEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARIA PAZ ESPINOZA CARVAJAL (INDEPENDIENTES)
GRACIELA ORTUZAR NOVOA (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
RODRIGO PLAZA MUÑOZ (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)
DANIEL ESTEBAN GODOY MENDEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

JOAQUIN LAVIN INFANTE (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
DAVID SILVA JOHNSON (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )
WILLEM SCHUITEMAKER TRUFFELLO (INDEPENDIENTES)
NICOLAS ESPINOZA ARAYA (PARTIDO IGUALDAD)

CANDIDATOS

CARLOS WARD EDWARDS (INDEPENDIENTES)
FELIPE GUEVARA STEPHENS (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
RAFAEL PATRICIO WALKER SALGADO (INDEPENDIENTES)
ATILIO HERRERA ORTIZ (PARTIDO IGUALDAD)

CANDIDATOS

CARLOS INOSTROZA OJEDA (INDEPENDIENTES)
GABRIEL ORELLANA CISTERNA (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
MIGUEL BRUNA SILVA (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)
ELIZABETH DEL CARMEN HENRIQUEZ LEIVA (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

RICARDO FLORES GOMEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
FELIPE ARMIJO SANCHEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
MAXIMILIANO RIOS GALLEGUILLOS (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

GONZALO MONTOYA RIQUELME (INDEPENDIENTES)
ANDRES UGARTE NAVARRETE (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
SERGIO PUYOL CARREÑO (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

CHRISTIAN VITTORI MUÑOZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
CATHERINE BARRIGA GUERRA (INDEPENDIENTES)
VALDEMAR SANHUEZA YEVENES (UNION PATRIOTICA)
FREDDY CAMPUSANO CERDA (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)
CLAUDIA NATHALIE MIX JIMENEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
SANDRA URIBE FLORES (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

JESSICA MUALIM FAJURI (INDEPENDIENTES)
CESAR ARAOS AGUIRRE (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
EDUARDO AGUIRRE GONZALEZ (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )
CAROLINA ARAOS ESCANDON (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

IVAN CAMPOS ARAVENA (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
FRANCISCO PARRA PINTO (INDEPENDIENTES)
SEGUNDO ALFREDO BRUNA SILVA (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)
ALVARO TOBAR GOMEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
MANUEL RETAMAL JARA (PARTIDO IGUALDAD)
RAUL ANTONIO ROJAS LEON (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

ALEJANDRO ZACUR PLOTZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
ANDRES ZARHI TROY (INDEPENDIENTES)
HELIA MOLINA MILMAN (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)
CRISTIAN VILLARROEL NOVOA (PARTIDO ECOLOGISTA VERDE )

CANDIDATOS

JOSE MIGUEL ARELLANO MERINO (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
ANTONIO SILVA MURUA (UNION PATRIOTICA)
FELIPE MUÑOZ HEREDIA (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )
NOLBERTO ORELLANA MORALES (PARTIDO IGUALDAD)

CANDIDATOS

DIEGO VERGARA RODRIGUEZ (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
CRISTIAN CORNEJO FUENTES (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

CARLOS IBAÑEZ HORMAZABAL (INDEPENDIENTES)
JUAN ROZAS ROMERO (INDEPENDIENTES)
EDUARDO PASTENE AZOLA (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
CLAUDINA NUÑEZ JIMENEZ (PARTIDO COMUNISTA DE CHILE )
LUIS LILLO BETTANCOURT (PARTIDO IGUALDAD)

CANDIDATOS

RICHARD LEIVA MENDOZA (INDEPENDIENTES)
MANUEL FUENTES ROSALES (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
ESTEBAN CACERES OLAVE (INDEPENDIENTES)
NIBALDO MEZA GARFIA (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)
JAIME CEPEDA FLORES (PARTIDO IGUALDAD)
ARIEL ALONSO ROMERO NUÑEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

BARBARA SOTO SILVA (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
CAROLINA LEITAO ALVAREZ-SALAMANCA (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)
GUILLERMO GONZALEZ CASTRO (PARTIDO IGUALDAD)
JUAN LUIS GONZALEZ POBLETE (PARTIDO PROGRESISTA )

CANDIDATOS

CRISTIAN BALMACEDA UNDURRAGA (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
LUIS BATALLE PEDREROS (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )
JUAN CARLOS SALAS BARRUETOS (PARTIDO ECOLOGISTA VERDE )

CANDIDATOS

MARIA JOSEFA ERRAZURIZ GUILISASTI (INDEPENDIENTES)
EVELYN MATTHEI FORNET (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
SERGIO GOMEZ CELEDON (UNION PATRIOTICA)
IVO TOMISLAV VUKUSICH CIFUENTES (PARTIDO ECOLOGISTA VERDE )
MARIA JOSE CUBILLOS VARAS (PARTIDO IGUALDAD)

CANDIDATOS

CRISTIAN NORAMBUENA CASTRO (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
JOHNNY CARRASCO CERDA (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )
TAMARA VALESKA NORAMBUENA ARANCIBIA (INDEPENDIENTES)
HUGO CIPRIANO NORAMBUENA RODRIGUEZ (PARTIDO PROGRESISTA )

CANDIDATOS

GERMAN CODINA POWERS (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
SOLEDAD BARRIA IROUME (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )
VICTOR HUGO ORTIZ AVENDAÑO (PARTIDO PROGRESISTA )

CANDIDATOS

JAIME ACEITON VASQUEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
JUAN ELVIRO CARRASCO CONTRERAS (INDEPENDIENTES)
LUIS NORAMBUENA SAN MARTIN (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
JORGE ISAAC GODOY SOTO (MAS REGION )

CANDIDATOS

JUAN CARLOS SOTO CLIVIO (INDEPENDIENTES)
JORGE DURAN ESPINOZA (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
CARMEN GLORIA FERNANDEZ VALENZUELA (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)
ANDREA XIMENA CONDEMARIN FUENTES (PARTIDO PROGRESISTA )

CANDIDATOS

MARCELO TEUBER CARRILLO (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
DANIEL JADUE JADUE (PARTIDO COMUNISTA DE CHILE )
PABLO ABRAHAM GARRIDO MARDONES (PARTIDO ECOLOGISTA VERDE )
ROBERTO FELIPE COFRE PINTO (PARTIDO IGUALDAD)
JUAN FRANCISCO VALDES VALENCIA (PARTIDO PROGRESISTA )

CANDIDATOS

LUIS JAPAZ LUCIO (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
CLAUDIO NICOLAS CASTRO SALAS (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)
ANDRES SEPULVEDA ROJAS (PARTIDO ECOLOGISTA VERDE )

CANDIDATOS

NORA CUEVAS CONTRERAS (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
CHRISTOPHER WHITE BAHAMONDES (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )
VICTOR MANUEL MARTINEZ ÑANCO (INDEPENDIENTES)
MANUEL AHUMADA LILLO (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARISELA SANTIBAÑEZ NOVOA (PARTIDO PROGRESISTA )

CANDIDATOS

JOSE CONTRERAS SILVA (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
SERGIO ECHEVERRIA GARCIA (INDEPENDIENTES)
HECTOR LEONARDO ARAVENA PEREZ (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

DANIEL RODRIGUEZ CLAVEROL (INDEPENDIENTES)
JUAN CARLOS AGUIRRE LIZAMA (INDEPENDIENTES)
LUIS PEZOA ALVAREZ (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
LUIS VARGAS SANDOVAL (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )
MAXIMILIANO VARGAS LABRA (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

RODRIGO GONZALEZ CERON (INDEPENDIENTES)
ANDRES KEBIR DIBAN DINAMARCA (REVOLUCION DEMOCRATICA)
LUIS SANHUEZA BRAVO (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
GUILLERMO ARAVENA MONDACA (INDEPENDIENTES)
JULIO PALESTRO VELASQUEZ (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

JUAN CARLOS JIMENEZ SUFAN (INDEPENDIENTES)
PAULINA PALACIOS VERGARA (INDEPENDIENTES)
MANUEL DEVIA VILCHES (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
FLORENTINO FLORES ARMIJO (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)
LAURA MONTOYA PIZARRO (PARTIDO IGUALDAD)

CANDIDATOS

CLAUDIA LANGE FARIAS (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
MIGUEL ANGEL AGUILERA SANHUEZA (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )
LORENZO ANDRES MORALES CORTES (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

WILFREDO ALFSEN OVANDO (PARTIDO HUMANISTA)
FELIPE ALESSANDRI VERGARA (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
FABIAN VASQUEZ SILVA (UNION PATRIOTICA)
CAROLINA TOHA MORALES (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)
ALONSO MATIAS ROJAS LOPEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
SERGIO ENRIQUE FLORES RAMIREZ (PARTIDO IGUALDAD)
PATRICIA MORALES ERRAZURIZ (PARTIDO PROGRESISTA )

CANDIDATOS

ALICIA STUARDO MORALES (INDEPENDIENTES)
PABLO ESQUIVEL VASQUEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARCO ANTONIO ZAMORA BOMBAL (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
CARLOS ALVAREZ ESTEBAN (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

HECTOR MANUEL AHUMADA ROJAS (INDEPENDIENTES)
NELSON ORELLANA URZUA (INDEPENDIENTES)
CESAR EUGENIO MENA RETAMAL (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

RODOLFO TERRAZAS GONZALEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
RAUL TORREALBA DEL PEDREGAL (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
HELENA GALLEGOS CORDONES (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)
ISIDORA RIVAS FERNANDEZ (PARTIDO IGUALDAD)

COMUNAS
CANDIDATOS

ROSIEL GONZALEZ GALINDO (INDEPENDIENTES)
GASTON PEREZ GONZALEZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
LEONEL VERA PAVIE (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

CLAUDIO ROSAMEL LAVADO CASTRO (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
SARITA JARAMILLO ARISMENDI (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

ALDO PINUER SOLIS (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARIA ANGELICA ASTUDILLO MAUTZ (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)
MARIO OSVALDO ORTIZ CUEVAS (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARIO RUBIN NAIPAYAN PARDO (PARTIDO PROGRESISTA )

CANDIDATOS

ALBERTO BERNABE RODRIGUEZ MOLINA (INDEPENDIENTES)
HERMAN ANDRES PORTALES OSORIO (INDEPENDIENTES)
MIGUEL MEZA SHWENKE (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
EXCEQUIEL GALLARDO CORTEZ (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

JUAN EUGENIO SANTANA PAREDES (INDEPENDIENTES)
ROLANDO PEÑA RIQUELME (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
MARIA LUISA VARGAS PELLET (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)

CANDIDATOS

SAMUEL IVAN TORRES SEPULVEDA (INDEPENDIENTES)
SIMON MANSILLA ROA (INDEPENDIENTES)
JUAN CARLOS FARIAS SILVA (INDEPENDIENTES)
MIGUEL ALEJANDRO MOYA LOPEZ (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

IRENE OJEDA MUÑOZ (INDEPENDIENTES)
CLAUDIO SEPULVEDA MIRANDA (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)
ARTURO FERNANDO BRAVO DE PETRIS (INDEPENDIENTES)

CANDIDATOS

ERWIN PACHECO AYALA (INDEPENDIENTES)
GUILLERMO ROLANDO MITRE GATICA (INDEPENDIENTES)
JAIME RAMIREZ MARQUEZ (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )
ANDRES ESTEBAN JIMENEZ ANABALON (PARTIDO PROGRESISTA )

CANDIDATOS

MAURICIO CORTES OYARZUN (INDEPENDIENTES)
CARLOS ROLACK HUEITRA (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
RAMONA REYES PAINEQUEO (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )
GABRIEL JESUS CATALAN NAVARRO (PARTIDO PROGRESISTA )

CANDIDATOS

ALVARO MENDOZA BERROCAL (INDEPENDIENTES)
RENE ARAVENA RIFFO (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
RODRIGO VALDIVIA ORIAS (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

LUIS REYES ALVAREZ (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
MIRTALA CATALINA HOTT SOLIS (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

OMAR SABAT GUZMAN (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARCOS ILABACA CERDA (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )
VICENTE JAVIER GOMEZ SAN MARTIN (PARTIDO ECOLOGISTA VERDE )
ALAN JESUS CARRASCO SILVA (PARTIDO PROGRESISTA )

COMUNAS
CANDIDATOS

BERNARDO OLIVOS AZUA (INDEPENDIENTES)
CHRISTIAN RODRIGO ALVAREZ MANCILLA (INDEPENDIENTES)
GABRIEL ALAMO ALAMO (INDEPENDIENTES)
RODRIGO CUEVAS TRONCOSO (INDEPENDIENTES)
GERARDO ESPINDOLA ROJAS (PARTIDO LIBERAL DE CHILE)
MARCOS NAVARRO ARGANDOÑA (AMPLITUD)
JOSE DURANA SEMIR (UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE)
ANDREA MURILLO NEUMANN (PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO)
JOSE GUSTAVO LEE RODRIGUEZ (PODER)
ANIBAL DIAZ GONZALEZ (PARTIDO IGUALDAD)
ANDREA PEREZ CORTES (UNIDOS RESULTA EN DEMOCRACIA)

CANDIDATOS

MARTIN MONTECINOS ROMERO (INDEPENDIENTES)
XIMENA VALCARCE BECERRA (INDEPENDIENTES)
IVAN MARTIN ROMERO MENACHO (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

ALEX FERNANDO CASTILLO BLAS (INDEPENDIENTES)
LUCIO CONDORI ALAVE (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARISOL BEATRIZ PAREDES TARQUI (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
ROLANDO MANZANO BUTRON (PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE )

CANDIDATOS

GINO RAUL GRUNEWALD CONDORI (INDEPENDIENTES)
MARICEL PATRICIA GUTIERREZ CASTRO (INDEPENDIENTES)
LORENA VENTURA VASQUEZ (RENOVACION NACIONAL )
ANGELO ALEJANDRO CARRASCO ARIAS (PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA)